Tablica 4.NL Središte

175

Tablica 4.NL Središte

PozEkipaOPNIFABod
1NK Ponikve970222821
2NK Gaj Mače952121819
3NK Zelina9503181518
4NK Gradići952211817
59513241216
6NK Slunj9433181515
7NK Savski Marof9423101114
8NK Jarun9414151113
9NK Dinamo OO9414111313
10NK Mladost Z94149813
10NK Sava Strmec940591613
12NK Croatia Hrastje9324131611
13NK Karlovac 1919930620199
14NK Mladost P913510226
1592075206
16NK Polet90274182

Comments are closed.